03.12.22 11:01
HomeDP World TourTee Times - Mutuactivos Open de España 2019

Tee Times – Mutuactivos Open de España 2019

Sergio Garcia and his foundation will host the Open de España for another year. This week at Club de Campo Villa de Madrid Jon Rahm, Sergio Garcia and Rafa Cabrera-Bello will lead the home armada and will try to keep the trophy on home soil.

* All times are local

First Round

Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
08:40 1 GER DEN ESP
    SIEM, Marcel JENSEN, Lasse VELASCO, Alvaro
08:50 1 ESP ENG AUS
    GARCIA-HEREDIA, Alfredo MURRAY, Tom CULLEN, Nick
09:00 1 SWE RSA FRA
    LEMKE, Niklas LOMBARD, Zander SORDET, Clément
09:10 1 ESP DEN ENG
    CANTERO GUTIERREZ, Ivan WINTHER, Jeff SINGH BRAR, Jack
09:20 1 FRA ITA DEN
    BOURDY, Grégory BERGAMASCHI, Filippo HANSEN, Joachim B.
09:30 1 RSA GER SCO
    AIKEN, Thomas KIEFFER, Maximilian DRYSDALE, David
09:40 1 POR JPN SCO
    GOUVEIA, Ricardo MIYAZATO, Yusaku JOHNSTON, Liam
09:50 1 ESP AUS ITA
    DEL VAL, Samuel RUMFORD, Brett MANASSERO, Matteo
10:00 1 USA RSA GER
    SAXON, Charlie DE JAGER, Louis SCHMITT, Max
10:10 1 SWE SCO ENG
    LANGFORS, Per WARREN, Marc GREGORY, Scott
10:20 1 ESP USA USA
    DEL REY, Alejandro CATLIN, John KIM, Sihwan
10:30 1 ESP ENG ESP
    DEL MORAL, Carlos ABBOTT, Jamie BERNA MANZANARES, Daniel
08:40 10 ESP USA USA
    SALAMA, Juan COOKE, David VEERMAN, Johannes
08:50 10 ESP AUS IRL
    VIRTO, Borja LAWSON, Deyen MOYNIHAN, Gavin
09:00 10 ARG THA AUS
    ROMERO, Andres JAIDEE, Thongchai ORMSBY, Wade
09:10 10 PAR DEN ITA
    ZANOTTI, Fabrizio HØJGAARD, Nicolai PARATORE, Renato
09:20 10 ESP ESP ITA
    OLAZÁBAL, José María LARRAZÁBAL, Pablo PAVAN, Andrea
09:30 10 ESP ESP ESP
    RAHM, Jon CABRERA BELLO, Rafa ARNAUS, Adri
09:40 10 FIN RSA AUS
    KORHONEN, Mikko HARDING, Justin SCRIVENER, Jason
09:50 10 ITA FRA IRL
    MOLINARI, Edoardo LEVY, Alexander DUNNE, Paul
10:00 10 IND BEL JPN
    BHULLAR, Gaganjeet COLSAERTS, Nicolas KAWAMURA, Masahiro
10:10 10 GER AUS SWE
    RITTHAMMER, Bernd FRASER, Marcus KARLSSON, Anton
10:20 10 ENG NOR ENG
    GAVINS, Daniel JOHANNESSEN, Kristian Krogh EVANS, Ben
10:30 10 NED ESP ENG
    KOUWENAAR, Koen GALIANO AGUILAR, Mario HANSON, Chris
13:20 1 ESP ENG ENG
    COLOMO, Javi NIXON, Matthew MCCARTHY, Nick
13:30 1 FRA RSA ENG
    WATTEL, Romain KRUYSWIJK, Jacques SLATTERY, Lee
13:40 1 SWE KOR ESP
    BJÖRK, Alexander WANG, Jeunghun FDEZ-CASTAÑO, Gonzalo
13:50 1 ESP USA ESP
    JIMÉNEZ, Miguel Ángel SURI, Julian QUIROS, Alvaro
14:00 1 ESP CHN ESP
    CAMPILLO, Jorge LI, Haotong GARCIA, Sergio
14:10 1 ENG USA ESP
    FISHER, Ross LIPSKY, David OTAEGUI, Adrian
14:20 1 CHN RSA ESP
    WU, Ashun BURMESTER, Dean ELVIRA, Nacho
14:30 1 SCO SWE RSA
    FORREST, Grant KARLBERG, Rikard WALTERS, Justin
14:40 1 SWE ENG WAL
    DANTORP, Jens HOWELL, David DONALDSON, Jamie
14:50 1 NZL NOR FRA
    CAMPBELL, Michael KOFSTAD, Espen SADDIER, Adrien
15:00 1 ESP CAN DEN
    PASTOR, Victor CONNELLY, Austin TINNING, Nicolai
13:20 10 ENG ESP SUI
    SHINKWIN, Callum ADARRAGA GOMEZ, Jose Luis GIRRBACH, Joel
13:30 10 ENG CHI ESP
    MCGOWAN, Ross GEYGER, Nico CUARTERO BLANCO, Emilio
13:40 10 ENG ENG AUS
    WILSON, Oliver BROWN, Steven MCLEOD, Jake
13:50 10 CHI FIN ESP
    LEON, Hugo KOIVU, Kim BORDA, David
14:00 10 ESP NIR ESP
    FERNANDEZ, Scott HOEY, Michael DE LA RIVA, Eduardo
14:10 10 ESP POR USA
    ORIOL, Pedro FIGUEIREDO, Pedro CROCKER, Sean
14:20 10 ITA WAL ENG
    BERTASIO, Nino MANLEY, Stuart HORSEY, David
14:30 10 IND ENG FRA
    CHAWRASIA, S.S.P. MORRISON, James JACQUELIN, Raphaël
14:40 10 ITA AUS ESP
    GAGLI, Lorenzo PAPADATOS, Dimitrios CAÑIZARES, Alejandro
14:50 10 ESP SCO NOR
    PASTOR, Jacobo LUMSDEN, Ryan REITAN, Kristoffer
15:00 10 KOR ENG SCO
    CHOI, Jinho ORRIN, Max HILL, Calum

Second Round

Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
08:40 1 ESP SUI ENG
    ADARRAGA GOMEZ, Jose Luis GIRRBACH, Joel SHINKWIN, Callum
08:50 1 ENG CHI ESP
    MCGOWAN, Ross GEYGER, Nico CUARTERO BLANCO, Emilio
09:00 1 ENG ENG AUS
    WILSON, Oliver BROWN, Steven MCLEOD, Jake
09:10 1 ESP CHI FIN
    BORDA, David LEON, Hugo KOIVU, Kim
09:20 1 NIR ESP ESP
    HOEY, Michael DE LA RIVA, Eduardo FERNANDEZ, Scott
09:30 1 POR ESP USA
    FIGUEIREDO, Pedro ORIOL, Pedro CROCKER, Sean
09:40 1 WAL ENG ITA
    MANLEY, Stuart HORSEY, David BERTASIO, Nino
09:50 1 FRA ENG IND
    JACQUELIN, Raphaël MORRISON, James CHAWRASIA, S.S.P.
10:00 1 ESP ITA AUS
    CAÑIZARES, Alejandro GAGLI, Lorenzo PAPADATOS, Dimitrios
10:10 1 ESP NOR SCO
    PASTOR, Jacobo REITAN, Kristoffer LUMSDEN, Ryan
10:20 1 KOR ENG SCO
    CHOI, Jinho ORRIN, Max HILL, Calum
08:40 10 ESP ENG ENG
    COLOMO, Javi MCCARTHY, Nick NIXON, Matthew
08:50 10 ENG FRA RSA
    SLATTERY, Lee WATTEL, Romain KRUYSWIJK, Jacques
09:00 10 ESP SWE KOR
    FDEZ-CASTAÑO, Gonzalo BJÖRK, Alexander WANG, Jeunghun
09:10 10 ESP ESP USA
    JIMÉNEZ, Miguel Ángel QUIROS, Alvaro SURI, Julian
09:20 10 ESP ESP CHN
    GARCIA, Sergio CAMPILLO, Jorge LI, Haotong
09:30 10 ENG ESP USA
    FISHER, Ross OTAEGUI, Adrian LIPSKY, David
09:40 10 CHN ESP RSA
    WU, Ashun ELVIRA, Nacho BURMESTER, Dean
09:50 10 RSA SWE SCO
    WALTERS, Justin KARLBERG, Rikard FORREST, Grant
10:00 10 ENG WAL SWE
    HOWELL, David DONALDSON, Jamie DANTORP, Jens
10:10 10 NZL NOR FRA
    CAMPBELL, Michael KOFSTAD, Espen SADDIER, Adrien
10:20 10 CAN DEN ESP
    CONNELLY, Austin TINNING, Nicolai PASTOR, Victor
13:10 1 USA USA ESP
    VEERMAN, Johannes COOKE, David SALAMA, Juan
13:20 1 ESP IRL AUS
    VIRTO, Borja MOYNIHAN, Gavin LAWSON, Deyen
13:30 1 THA ARG AUS
    JAIDEE, Thongchai ROMERO, Andres ORMSBY, Wade
13:40 1 PAR ITA DEN
    ZANOTTI, Fabrizio PARATORE, Renato HØJGAARD, Nicolai
13:50 1 ESP ESP ITA
    OLAZÁBAL, José María LARRAZÁBAL, Pablo PAVAN, Andrea
14:00 1 ESP ESP ESP
    CABRERA BELLO, Rafa RAHM, Jon ARNAUS, Adri
14:10 1 FIN RSA AUS
    KORHONEN, Mikko HARDING, Justin SCRIVENER, Jason
14:20 1 ITA FRA IRL
    MOLINARI, Edoardo LEVY, Alexander DUNNE, Paul
14:30 1 BEL IND JPN
    COLSAERTS, Nicolas BHULLAR, Gaganjeet KAWAMURA, Masahiro
14:40 1 AUS GER SWE
    FRASER, Marcus RITTHAMMER, Bernd KARLSSON, Anton
14:50 1 ENG NOR ENG
    EVANS, Ben JOHANNESSEN, Kristian Krogh GAVINS, Daniel
15:00 1 ENG ESP NED
    HANSON, Chris GALIANO AGUILAR, Mario KOUWENAAR, Koen
13:10 10 GER DEN ESP
    SIEM, Marcel JENSEN, Lasse VELASCO, Alvaro
13:20 10 ESP AUS ENG
    GARCIA-HEREDIA, Alfredo CULLEN, Nick MURRAY, Tom
13:30 10 SWE RSA FRA
    LEMKE, Niklas LOMBARD, Zander SORDET, Clément
13:40 10 DEN ENG ESP
    WINTHER, Jeff SINGH BRAR, Jack CANTERO GUTIERREZ, Ivan
13:50 10 FRA DEN ITA
    BOURDY, Grégory HANSEN, Joachim B. BERGAMASCHI, Filippo
14:00 10 SCO RSA GER
    DRYSDALE, David AIKEN, Thomas KIEFFER, Maximilian
14:10 10 POR JPN SCO
    GOUVEIA, Ricardo MIYAZATO, Yusaku JOHNSTON, Liam
14:20 10 AUS ITA ESP
    RUMFORD, Brett MANASSERO, Matteo DEL VAL, Samuel
14:30 10 RSA GER USA
    DE JAGER, Louis SCHMITT, Max SAXON, Charlie
14:40 10 SCO SWE ENG
    WARREN, Marc LANGFORS, Per GREGORY, Scott
14:50 10 USA ESP USA
    KIM, Sihwan DEL REY, Alejandro CATLIN, John
15:00 10 ESP ENG ESP
    DEL MORAL, Carlos ABBOTT, Jamie BERNA MANZANARES, Daniel

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

- Advertisment -spot_imgspot_img
273FansLike
69FollowersFollow
261FollowersFollow
- Advertisement -spot_img
- Advertisment -spot_imgspot_img