29.11.22 05:59
HomeDP World TourTee Times - Magical Kenya Open

Tee Times – Magical Kenya Open

Kenya makes it’s debut as European Tour destination. Karen CC will will host this week Magical Kenya Open where we will see the best European golfers.

*All times are local

Day 1

Tee Time Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 07:20 David BORDA Deyen LAWSON Jacob OKELLO
10 07:20 Adrien SADDIER Jamie ABBOTT Tony OMULI
1 07:30 Bernd RITTHAMMER Sébastien GROS Bradley MOGIRE (AM)
10 07:30 Filippo BERGAMASCHI Clément SORDET Steven TILEY
1 07:40 Yanwei LIU Antoine ROZNER Robin DAWSON
10 07:40 Daniel GAVINS Christian BRAEUNIG Alfred NANDWA
1 07:50 Hugo LEON Scott GREGORY Edwin MUDANYI (AM)
10 07:50 Christofer BLOMSTRAND Kalle SAMOOJA Nick MCCARTHY
1 08:00 Gavin MOYNIHAN Ben EVANS Masahiro KAWAMURA
10 08:00 Steven BROWN Sebastian SODERBERG Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT
1 08:10 Scott FERNANDEZ Darius VAN DRIEL Ugo COUSSAUD
10 08:10 Shubhankar SHARMA Adri ARNAUS Dismas INDIZA ANYONYI
1 08:20 Matteo MANASSERO John CATLIN Raphaël DE SOUSA
10 08:20 Renato PARATORE Erik VAN ROOYEN Oliver WILSON
1 08:30 Craig ROSS Emilio CUARTERO BLANCO Daniel NDUVA (AM)
10 08:30 Jacques KRUYSWIJK Stuart MANLEY Kibugu Wilbourne MUTAHI (AM)
1 08:40 Jinho CHOI David WAKHU Calum HILL
10 08:40 Espen KOFSTAD Per LANGFORS Sean CROCKER
1 08:50 Max ORRIN Riz CHARANIA Duncan STEWART
10 08:50 Hugues JOANNES Jack SENIOR Marco ITEN
1 09:00 Michael HOEY Hyowon PARK Scott VINCENT
10 09:00 Daan HUIZING Philipp MEJOW Pep ANGLES
1 09:10 Simon FORSSTRÖM Chris HANSON Lasse JENSEN
10 09:10 Ryan EVANS Alexander KNAPPE Grégory BOURDY
1 12:10 Nick CULLEN Niklas LEMKE Johannes VEERMAN
10 12:10 Ewen FERGUSON Aaron COCKERILL Chikkarangappa S
1 12:20 Laurie CANTER Josh GEARY Connor SYME
10 12:20 Joel GIRRBACH David ODHIAMBO Borja VIRTO
1 12:30 Ricardo GOUVEIA Marcel SIEM Ben STOW
10 12:30 Henric STUREHED Guido MIGLIOZZI David OPATI
1 12:40 Pedro FIGUEIREDO Liam JOHNSTON Kim KOIVU
10 12:40 Tom MURRAY Joseph DEAN Mike KISIA (AM)
1 12:50 Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTAÑO Haydn PORTEOUS Hosung CHOI
10 12:50 Kristoffer REITAN Jack SINGH BRAR Romain LANGASQUE
1 13:00 Thomas BJØRN Justin HARDING Greg SNOW
10 13:00 Matthew NIXON Ross McGOWAN Marcel SCHNEIDER
1 13:10 Lorenzo GAGLI Gaganjeet BHULLAR George COETZEE
10 13:10 Bryce EASTON Jeff WINTHER David BOOTE
1 13:20 Matthew JORDAN Robert MACINTYRE Samuel CHEGE (AM)
10 13:20 Jonathan THOMSON C.J WANGAI Martin SIMONSEN
1 13:30 Louis DE JAGER Simon NGIGE Nico GEYGER
10 13:30 Max SCHMITT Anton KARLSSON Ivan CANTERO GUTIERREZ
1 13:40 Cormac SHARVIN Justus MADOYA Mathieu FENASSE
10 13:40 Phillip KASOZI David COOKE Martin WIEGELE
1 13:50 Maarten LAFEBER Chris LLOYD Nelson SIMWA
10 13:50 Oliver FARR Clément BERARDO Ooko Erick OBURA
1 14:00 Grégory HAVRET José-Filipe LIMA Seungsu HAN
10 14:00 Khalin H JOSHI Oscar LENGDEN Eduardo DE LA RIVA

 

Day 2

Tee Time Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 07:20 Ewen FERGUSON Aaron COCKERILL Chikkarangappa S
10 07:20 Nick CULLEN Niklas LEMKE Johannes VEERMAN
1 07:30 Joel GIRRBACH David ODHIAMBO Borja VIRTO
10 07:30 Laurie CANTER Josh GEARY Connor SYME
1 07:40 Henric STUREHED Guido MIGLIOZZI David OPATI
10 07:40 Ricardo GOUVEIA Ben STOW Marcel SIEM
1 07:50 Tom MURRAY Joseph DEAN Mike KISIA (AM)
10 07:50 Pedro FIGUEIREDO Liam JOHNSTON Kim KOIVU
1 08:00 Kristoffer REITAN Jack SINGH BRAR Romain LANGASQUE
10 08:00 Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTAÑO Haydn PORTEOUS Hosung CHOI
1 08:10 Matthew NIXON Ross McGOWAN Marcel SCHNEIDER
10 08:10 Thomas BJØRN Justin HARDING Greg SNOW
1 08:20 Bryce EASTON Jeff WINTHER David BOOTE
10 08:20 Lorenzo GAGLI Gaganjeet BHULLAR George COETZEE
1 08:30 Jonathan THOMSON Martin SIMONSEN C.J WANGAI
10 08:30 Matthew JORDAN Robert MACINTYRE Samuel CHEGE (AM)
1 08:40 Max SCHMITT Anton KARLSSON Ivan CANTERO GUTIERREZ
10 08:40 Louis DE JAGER Simon NGIGE Nico GEYGER
1 08:50 Phillip KASOZI Martin WIEGELE David COOKE
10 08:50 Cormac SHARVIN Justus MADOYA Mathieu FENASSE
1 09:00 Oliver FARR Clément BERARDO Ooko Erick OBURA
10 09:00 Nelson SIMWA Chris LLOYD Maarten LAFEBER
1 09:10 Khalin H JOSHI Oscar LENGDEN Eduardo DE LA RIVA
10 09:10 Grégory HAVRET José-Filipe LIMA Seungsu HAN
1 12:10 Adrien SADDIER Jamie ABBOTT Tony OMULI
10 12:10 David BORDA Deyen LAWSON Jacob OKELLO
1 12:20 Filippo BERGAMASCHI Clément SORDET Steven TILEY
10 12:20 Bernd RITTHAMMER Sébastien GROS Bradley MOGIRE (AM)
1 12:30 Daniel GAVINS Christian BRAEUNIG Alfred NANDWA
10 12:30 Yanwei LIU Antoine ROZNER Robin DAWSON
1 12:40 Christofer BLOMSTRAND Kalle SAMOOJA Nick MCCARTHY
10 12:40 Hugo LEON Scott GREGORY Edwin MUDANYI (AM)
1 12:50 Steven BROWN Sebastian SODERBERG Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT
10 12:50 Gavin MOYNIHAN Ben EVANS Masahiro KAWAMURA
1 13:00 Shubhankar SHARMA Adri ARNAUS Dismas INDIZA ANYONYI
10 13:00 Scott FERNANDEZ Darius VAN DRIEL Ugo COUSSAUD
1 13:10 Renato PARATORE Erik VAN ROOYEN Oliver WILSON
10 13:10 Matteo MANASSERO John CATLIN Raphaël DE SOUSA
1 13:20 Jacques KRUYSWIJK Stuart MANLEY Kibugu Wilbourne MUTAHI (AM)
10 13:20 Craig ROSS Emilio CUARTERO BLANCO Daniel NDUVA (AM)
1 13:30 Espen KOFSTAD Per LANGFORS Sean CROCKER
10 13:30 Jinho CHOI David WAKHU Calum HILL
1 13:40 Hugues JOANNES Jack SENIOR Marco ITEN
10 13:40 Max ORRIN Riz CHARANIA Duncan STEWART
1 13:50 Daan HUIZING Philipp MEJOW Pep ANGLES
10 13:50 Michael HOEY Hyowon PARK Scott VINCENT
1 14:00 Ryan EVANS Alexander KNAPPE Grégory BOURDY
10 14:00 Lasse JENSEN Chris HANSON Simon FORSSTRÖM

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

- Advertisment -spot_imgspot_img
273FansLike
69FollowersFollow
260FollowersFollow
- Advertisement -spot_img
- Advertisment -spot_imgspot_img