01.12.22 05:53
HomeDP World TourTee Times - Portugal Masters 2019

Tee Times – Portugal Masters 2019

Portugal is the next stop of the European Tour. Dom Pedro Victoria Golf Course once again will host the Portugal Masters which has prize fund of EUR 1,500,000. Lee Westwood, Matt Wallace and Martin Kaymer are the big favorites, but anything can happen.

* All times are local

First round

Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
08:00 1 NOR SWE ESP
    KOFSTAD, Espen KARLSSON, Anton CANTERO GUTIERREZ, Ivan
08:10 1 ESP SCO SWE
    CAÑIZARES, Alejandro LAW, David KARLBERG, Rikard
08:20 1 KOR ENG ENG
    PARK, Hyowon PAISLEY, Chris NIXON, Matthew
08:30 1 AUS ENG ESP
    PAPADATOS, Dimitrios HOWELL, David ELVIRA, Nacho
08:40 1 SUI JPN GER
    GIRRBACH, Joel MIYAZATO, Yusaku KIEFFER, Maximilian
08:50 1 ENG ITA DEN
    SOUTHGATE, Matthew PARATORE, Renato KJELDSEN, Søren
09:00 1 ESP POR AUS
    DE LA RIVA, Eduardo CARLOTA, Joao MCLEOD, Jake
09:10 1 DEN POR JPN
    HØJGAARD, Nicolai SANTOS SILVA, Tomas TANIHARA, Hideto
09:20 1 ENG ENG DEN
    ROCK, Robert SHINKWIN, Callum WINTHER, Jeff
09:30 1 ENG SWE ENG
    HORSEY, David LANGFORS, Per EVANS, Ben
09:40 1 ENG POR USA
    BROWN, Steven RODRIGUES, Daniel KIM, Sihwan
08:00 10 AUS GER WAL
    LEE, Min Woo RITTHAMMER, Bernd DREDGE, Bradley
08:10 10 GER RSA FRA
    SCHMITT, Max DE JAGER, Louis LEVY, Alexander
08:20 10 ENG RSA SWE
    SINGH BRAR, Jack PORTEOUS, Haydn LEMKE, Niklas
08:30 10 FRA WAL RSA
    SORDET, Clément DONALDSON, Jamie WALTERS, Justin
08:40 10 ITA ESP SCO
    MIGLIOZZI, Guido OTAEGUI, Adrian GALLACHER, Stephen
08:50 10 ESP ENG ENG
    FDEZ-CASTAÑO, Gonzalo SLATTERY, Lee FISHER, Oliver
09:00 10 ENG ENG ENG
    WESTWOOD, Lee LEWIS, Tom WALLACE, Matt
09:10 10 ESP KOR IRL
    QUIROS, Alvaro WANG, Jeunghun DUNNE, Paul
09:20 10 DEN SCO ENG
    BJØRN, Thomas LAWRIE, Paul HORSFIELD, Sam
09:30 10 RSA CHI ENG
    FICHARDT, Darren LEON, Hugo CHESTERS, Ashley
09:40 10 POR RSA NOR
    CRUZ SILVA, Pedro KRUYSWIJK, Jacques JOHANNESSEN, Kristian Krogh
12:30 1 ITA SWE IRL
    BERTASIO, Nino LAGERGREN, Joakim MOYNIHAN, Gavin
12:40 1 FIN ESP NOR
    PULKKANEN, Tapio LARRAZÁBAL, Pablo REITAN, Kristoffer
12:50 1 ENG RSA IND
    SMITH, Jordan COETZEE, George SHARMA, Shubhankar
13:00 1 ENG DEN ENG
    FISHER, Ross BJERREGAARD, Lucas WOOD, Chris
13:10 1 RSA ENG DEN
    STONE, Brandon SULLIVAN, Andy HANSEN, Joachim B.
13:20 1 GER ENG NZL
    KAYMER, Martin PEPPERELL, Eddie FOX, Ryan
13:30 1 IRL FIN ITA
    HARRINGTON, Padraig KORHONEN, Mikko GAGLI, Lorenzo
13:40 1 SWE ENG ESP
    KARLSSON, Robert WILSON, Oliver ARNAUS, Adri
13:50 1 POR RSA RSA
    GOUVEIA, Ricardo AIKEN, Thomas IMMELMAN, Trevor
14:00 1 ENG FRA USA
    WEBSTER, Steve PAVON, Matthieu CATLIN, John
12:30 10 ENG POR WAL
    MURRAY, Tom BESSA, Tomás MANLEY, Stuart
12:40 10 NIR SCO SCO
    HOEY, Michael WARREN, Marc JOHNSTON, Liam
12:50 10 POR ITA ENG
    GOUVEIA, Tomas BERGAMASCHI, Filippo GAVINS, Daniel
13:00 10 FRA FIN AUS
    JACQUELIN, Raphaël SAMOOJA, Kalle CULLEN, Nick
13:10 10 SCO ITA SWE
    DRYSDALE, David MANASSERO, Matteo DANTORP, Jens
13:20 10 ENG AUS RSA
    MCEVOY, Richard BRAZEL, Sam BURMESTER, Dean
13:30 10 NZL FRA SWE
    CAMPBELL, Michael WATTEL, Romain BJÖRK, Alexander
13:40 10 POR FRA ENG
    FIGUEIREDO, Pedro SADDIER, Adrien GREGORY, Scott
13:50 10 ENG POR SCO
    ORRIN, Max CRUZ, Tiago FORREST, Grant
14:00 10 POR AUS ESP
    GASPAR, Miguel LAWSON, Deyen BORDA, David

Second round

Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
08:00 1 WAL ENG POR
    MANLEY, Stuart MURRAY, Tom BESSA, Tomás
08:10 1 NIR SCO SCO
    HOEY, Michael WARREN, Marc JOHNSTON, Liam
08:20 1 ITA ENG POR
    BERGAMASCHI, Filippo GAVINS, Daniel GOUVEIA, Tomas
08:30 1 FRA FIN AUS
    JACQUELIN, Raphaël SAMOOJA, Kalle CULLEN, Nick
08:40 1 SCO ITA SWE
    DRYSDALE, David MANASSERO, Matteo DANTORP, Jens
08:50 1 ENG AUS RSA
    MCEVOY, Richard BRAZEL, Sam BURMESTER, Dean
09:00 1 NZL FRA SWE
    CAMPBELL, Michael WATTEL, Romain BJÖRK, Alexander
09:10 1 POR FRA ENG
    FIGUEIREDO, Pedro SADDIER, Adrien GREGORY, Scott
09:20 1 POR SCO ENG
    CRUZ, Tiago FORREST, Grant ORRIN, Max
09:30 1 ESP POR AUS
    BORDA, David GASPAR, Miguel LAWSON, Deyen
08:00 10 ITA SWE IRL
    BERTASIO, Nino LAGERGREN, Joakim MOYNIHAN, Gavin
08:10 10 ESP FIN NOR
    LARRAZÁBAL, Pablo PULKKANEN, Tapio REITAN, Kristoffer
08:20 10 RSA ENG IND
    COETZEE, George SMITH, Jordan SHARMA, Shubhankar
08:30 10 ENG DEN ENG
    FISHER, Ross BJERREGAARD, Lucas WOOD, Chris
08:40 10 DEN RSA ENG
    HANSEN, Joachim B. STONE, Brandon SULLIVAN, Andy
08:50 10 GER NZL ENG
    KAYMER, Martin FOX, Ryan PEPPERELL, Eddie
09:00 10 IRL FIN ITA
    HARRINGTON, Padraig KORHONEN, Mikko GAGLI, Lorenzo
09:10 10 SWE ENG ESP
    KARLSSON, Robert WILSON, Oliver ARNAUS, Adri
09:20 10 RSA RSA POR
    IMMELMAN, Trevor AIKEN, Thomas GOUVEIA, Ricardo
09:30 10 ENG FRA USA
    WEBSTER, Steve PAVON, Matthieu CATLIN, John
12:20 1 WAL GER AUS
    DREDGE, Bradley RITTHAMMER, Bernd LEE, Min Woo
12:30 1 RSA FRA GER
    DE JAGER, Louis LEVY, Alexander SCHMITT, Max
12:40 1 SWE RSA ENG
    LEMKE, Niklas PORTEOUS, Haydn SINGH BRAR, Jack
12:50 1 WAL RSA FRA
    DONALDSON, Jamie WALTERS, Justin SORDET, Clément
13:00 1 SCO ESP ITA
    GALLACHER, Stephen OTAEGUI, Adrian MIGLIOZZI, Guido
13:10 1 ENG ESP ENG
    SLATTERY, Lee FDEZ-CASTAÑO, Gonzalo FISHER, Oliver
13:20 1 ENG ENG ENG
    WESTWOOD, Lee LEWIS, Tom WALLACE, Matt
13:30 1 ESP IRL KOR
    QUIROS, Alvaro DUNNE, Paul WANG, Jeunghun
13:40 1 DEN SCO ENG
    BJØRN, Thomas LAWRIE, Paul HORSFIELD, Sam
13:50 1 RSA CHI ENG
    FICHARDT, Darren LEON, Hugo CHESTERS, Ashley
14:00 1 NOR RSA POR
    JOHANNESSEN, Kristian Krogh KRUYSWIJK, Jacques CRUZ SILVA, Pedro
12:20 10 NOR ESP SWE
    KOFSTAD, Espen CANTERO GUTIERREZ, Ivan KARLSSON, Anton
12:30 10 ESP SWE SCO
    CAÑIZARES, Alejandro KARLBERG, Rikard LAW, David
12:40 10 ENG ENG KOR
    PAISLEY, Chris NIXON, Matthew PARK, Hyowon
12:50 10 ENG ESP AUS
    HOWELL, David ELVIRA, Nacho PAPADATOS, Dimitrios
13:00 10 GER SUI JPN
    KIEFFER, Maximilian GIRRBACH, Joel MIYAZATO, Yusaku
13:10 10 DEN ENG ITA
    KJELDSEN, Søren SOUTHGATE, Matthew PARATORE, Renato
13:20 10 ESP POR AUS
    DE LA RIVA, Eduardo CARLOTA, Joao MCLEOD, Jake
13:30 10 JPN POR DEN
    TANIHARA, Hideto SANTOS SILVA, Tomas HØJGAARD, Nicolai
13:40 10 ENG DEN ENG
    ROCK, Robert WINTHER, Jeff SHINKWIN, Callum
13:50 10 ENG ENG SWE
    HORSEY, David EVANS, Ben LANGFORS, Per
14:00 10 ENG USA POR
    BROWN, Steven KIM, Sihwan RODRIGUES, Daniel

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

- Advertisment -spot_imgspot_img
273FansLike
69FollowersFollow
261FollowersFollow
- Advertisement -spot_img
- Advertisment -spot_imgspot_img