Tee Times Omega European Masters – Day 1 & 2

This week the European Tour travels to picturesque Crans-sur-Sierre GC in Switzerland for this year edition of the Omega European Masters. Lee Westwood, Miguel Angel Jiménez and Danny Willett are aomnge the players who will compete this week.

All times are local.

Day 1

Tee Time Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 07:40 Lasse JENSEN Marcel SIEM Phachara KHONGWATMAI
10 07:40 Carlos PIGEM Ricardo GONZALEZ Pelle EDBERG
1 07:50 Scott FERNANDEZ Lorenzo GAGLI Mikko ILONEN
10 07:50 Robert KARLSSON David HOWELL Chris WOOD
1 08:00 Daniel BROOKS Austin CONNELLY Thomas DETRY
10 08:00 Matteo MANASSERO Paul WARING Mikko KORHONEN
1 08:10 Nacho ELVIRA Benjamin HEBERT Lee SLATTERY
10 08:10 Thongchai JAIDEE Charl SCHWARTZEL Andy SULLIVAN
1 08:20 David HORSEY Pablo LARRAZÁBAL Matthieu PAVON
10 08:20 Matthew FITZPATRICK Thomas PIETERS Matt WALLACE
1 08:30 David DRYSDALE Søren KJELDSEN David LIPSKY
10 08:30 Andrew JOHNSTON Martin KAYMER Lee WESTWOOD
1 08:40 Nino BERTASIO Richard STERNE Robert ROCK
10 08:40 Edoardo MOLINARI Ross FISHER Shubhankar SHARMA
1 08:50 Daniel IM Richard BLAND Jaco VAN ZYL
10 08:50 Joakim LAGERGREN Lucas BJERREGAARD Alexander LEVY
1 09:00 Maximilian KIEFFER Aaron RAI Erik VAN ROOYEN
10 09:00 Marcus FRASER Marc WARREN George COETZEE
1 09:10 Mark FOSTER Jacques KRUYSWIJK Marcus KINHULT
10 09:10 Zander LOMBARD Justin WALTERS Julien GUERRIER
1 09:20 Felipe AGUILAR Jason SCRIVENER Ashley CHESTERS
10 09:20 Bradley NEIL Oliver FARR Mathias EGGENBERGER
1 09:30 Christofer BLOMSTRAND Ashun WU Nicola GERHARDSEN (AM)
10 09:30 Matthew BALDWIN Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT Luca GALLIANO
1 09:40 Josh GEARY Doug GHIM Robert FOLEY (AM)
10 09:40 Laurie CANTER Connor SYME Benjamin RUSCH
1 12:40 Jamie DONALDSON James MORRISON Yusaku MIYAZATO
10 12:40 Matthias SCHWAB Sam HORSFIELD Raphaël DE SOUSA
1 12:50 Jeunghun WANG Renato PARATORE Wade ORMSBY
10 12:50 Grégory HAVRET Tapio PULKKANEN Thomas AIKEN
1 13:00 Andrew DODT Richie RAMSAY Richard MCEVOY
10 13:00 Raphaël JACQUELIN Hideto TANIHARA Oliver FISHER
1 13:10 Paul DUNNE Haotong LI Kiradech APHIBARNRAT
10 13:10 Jason NORRIS Sam BRAZEL Fabrizio ZANOTTI
1 13:20 Miguel Ángel JIMÉNEZ Andrea PAVAN Ryan FOX
10 13:20 S.S.P. CHAWRASIA Haydn PORTEOUS Romain WATTEL
1 13:30 Danny WILLETT Alexander BJÖRK Jorge CAMPILLO
10 13:30 Soomin LEE Ricardo GOUVEIA Darren FICHARDT
1 13:40 Nicolas COLSAERTS Scott HEND John DALY
10 13:40 Sébastien GROS Bradley DREDGE Mike LORENZO-VERA
1 13:50 Andres ROMERO Scott JAMIESON Adrian OTAEGUI
10 13:50 Jonas BLIXT Brett RUMFORD Steven BROWN
1 14:00 Grégory BOURDY Matthew SOUTHGATE Dean BURMESTER
10 14:00 Gonzalo FERNANDEZ – CASTAÑO Callum SHINKWIN Stephen GALLACHER
1 14:10 Chris HANSON Adrien SADDIER Matthew NIXON
10 14:10 Alejandro CAÑIZARES Ryan EVANS Henric STUREHED
1 14:20 Kim KOIVU Chase KOEPKA Clément SORDET
10 14:20 Jonathan THOMSON Pedro ORIOL Gavin GREEN
1 14:30 Charlie FORD Adam BLAND Mathias GRÖNBERG
10 14:30 Sebastian HEISELE Marc DOBIAS Cédric GUGLER (AM)
1 14:40 Jinho CHOI Jens DANTORP Loris SCHÜPBACH (AM)
10 14:40 Rak hyun CHO Jeff WINTHER Gerold FOLK (AM)
Day 2
Tee Time Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 07:40 Matthias SCHWAB Sam HORSFIELD Raphaël DE SOUSA
10 07:40 Jamie DONALDSON James MORRISON Yusaku MIYAZATO
1 07:50 Grégory HAVRET Tapio PULKKANEN Thomas AIKEN
10 07:50 Jeunghun WANG Renato PARATORE Wade ORMSBY
1 08:00 Raphaël JACQUELIN Hideto TANIHARA Oliver FISHER
10 08:00 Andrew DODT Richie RAMSAY Richard MCEVOY
1 08:10 Jason NORRIS Sam BRAZEL Fabrizio ZANOTTI
10 08:10 Paul DUNNE Haotong LI Kiradech APHIBARNRAT
1 08:20 S.S.P. CHAWRASIA Haydn PORTEOUS Romain WATTEL
10 08:20 Miguel Ángel JIMÉNEZ Andrea PAVAN Ryan FOX
1 08:30 Soomin LEE Ricardo GOUVEIA Darren FICHARDT
10 08:30 Danny WILLETT Alexander BJÖRK Jorge CAMPILLO
1 08:40 Sébastien GROS Bradley DREDGE Mike LORENZO-VERA
10 08:40 Nicolas COLSAERTS Scott HEND John DALY
1 08:50 Jonas BLIXT Brett RUMFORD Steven BROWN
10 08:50 Andres ROMERO Scott JAMIESON Adrian OTAEGUI
1 09:00 Gonzalo FERNANDEZ – CASTAÑO Callum SHINKWIN Stephen GALLACHER
10 09:00 Grégory BOURDY Matthew SOUTHGATE Dean BURMESTER
1 09:10 Alejandro CAÑIZARES Ryan EVANS Henric STUREHED
10 09:10 Chris HANSON Adrien SADDIER Matthew NIXON
1 09:20 Jonathan THOMSON Pedro ORIOL Gavin GREEN
10 09:20 Kim KOIVU Chase KOEPKA Clément SORDET
1 09:30 Sebastian HEISELE Marc DOBIAS Cédric GUGLER (AM)
10 09:30 Charlie FORD Adam BLAND Mathias GRÖNBERG
1 09:40 Rak hyun CHO Jeff WINTHER Gerold FOLK (AM)
10 09:40 Jinho CHOI Jens DANTORP Loris SCHÜPBACH (AM)
1 12:40 Carlos PIGEM Ricardo GONZALEZ Pelle EDBERG
10 12:40 Lasse JENSEN Marcel SIEM Phachara KHONGWATMAI
1 12:50 Robert KARLSSON David HOWELL Chris WOOD
10 12:50 Scott FERNANDEZ Lorenzo GAGLI Mikko ILONEN
1 13:00 Matteo MANASSERO Paul WARING Mikko KORHONEN
10 13:00 Daniel BROOKS Austin CONNELLY Thomas DETRY
1 13:10 Thongchai JAIDEE Charl SCHWARTZEL Andy SULLIVAN
10 13:10 Nacho ELVIRA Benjamin HEBERT Lee SLATTERY
1 13:20 Matthew FITZPATRICK Thomas PIETERS Matt WALLACE
10 13:20 David HORSEY Pablo LARRAZÁBAL Matthieu PAVON
1 13:30 Andrew JOHNSTON Martin KAYMER Lee WESTWOOD
10 13:30 David DRYSDALE Søren KJELDSEN David LIPSKY
1 13:40 Edoardo MOLINARI Ross FISHER Shubhankar SHARMA
10 13:40 Nino BERTASIO Richard STERNE Robert ROCK
1 13:50 Joakim LAGERGREN Lucas BJERREGAARD Alexander LEVY
10 13:50 Daniel IM Richard BLAND Jaco VAN ZYL
1 14:00 Marcus FRASER Marc WARREN George COETZEE
10 14:00 Maximilian KIEFFER Aaron RAI Erik VAN ROOYEN
1 14:10 Zander LOMBARD Justin WALTERS Julien GUERRIER
10 14:10 Mark FOSTER Jacques KRUYSWIJK Marcus KINHULT
1 14:20 Bradley NEIL Oliver FARR Mathias EGGENBERGER
10 14:20 Felipe AGUILAR Jason SCRIVENER Ashley CHESTERS
1 14:30 Matthew BALDWIN Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT Luca GALLIANO
10 14:30 Christofer BLOMSTRAND Ashun WU Nicola GERHARDSEN (AM)
1 14:40 Laurie CANTER Connor SYME Benjamin RUSCH
10 14:40 Josh GEARY Doug GHIM Robert FOLEY (AM)

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!