Nordea Masters Tee Times – Day 1 & 2

This week the European Tour is coming back to the continent for the Nordea Masters. Thorbjørn Olesen, Padraig Harrington, Andrew “Beef” Johnston and Martin Kaymer are some of the names which will contend for the prestigious trophy.

All times are local

Day 1

Tee Time Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 07:30 Bradley NEIL Thomas AIKEN Ashun WU
10 07:30 Oliver LINDELL Pep ANGLES Jacques KRUYSWIJK
1 07:40 Ricardo GOUVEIA Jinho CHOI Raphaël JACQUELIN
10 07:40 Johan EDFORS Andrew JOHNSTON Freddie JACOBSON
1 07:50 Richard BLAND Clément SORDET Ashley CHESTERS
10 07:50 Scott JAMIESON Richard MCEVOY Lucas BJERREGAARD
1 08:00 Grégory BOURDY Rak hyun CHO Marcel SIEM
10 08:00 Edoardo MOLINARI Robert ROCK Jeunghun WANG
1 08:10 Steve WEBSTER Alejandro CAÑIZARES Felipe AGUILAR
10 08:10 Paul WARING Søren KJELDSEN Matthieu PAVON
1 08:20 Chase KOEPKA Adrien SADDIER Lee SLATTERY
10 08:20 Soomin LEE Haydn PORTEOUS David DRYSDALE
1 08:30 Anders HANSEN Christofer BLOMSTRAND Ryan LUMSDEN (AM)
10 08:30 David HOWELL Jeff WINTHER Matthias SCHWAB
1 08:40 Oliver FARR Nacho ELVIRA Benjamin HEBERT
10 08:40 Phachara KHONGWATMAI Maximilian KIEFFER Nino BERTASIO
1 08:50 Johan CARLSSON Matthew BALDWIN Peter KARMIS
10 08:50 Carlos PIGEM Tapio PULKKANEN Jens DANTORP
1 09:00 Simon KHAN Charlie FORD Justin WALTERS
10 09:00 Mark TULLO Paul PETERSON Per LANGFORS
1 09:10 Oscar STARK Daniel BROOKS Jason SCRIVENER
10 09:10 Oscar FLOREN Oskar FRANCK Adam BLOMME (AM)
1 09:20 Laurie CANTER Joel SJÖHOLM Danny LIST
10 09:20 Kim KOIVU Henric STUREHED Lucas HERBERT
1 09:30 Óscar SERNA Alexander WENNSTAM Malcolm KOKOCINSKI
1 12:30 Josh GEARY Åke NILSSON Jordan GUMBERG
10 12:30 Scott FERNANDEZ Pedro ORIOL Steven BROWN
1 12:40 Brett RUMFORD Nicolas COLSAERTS Hideto TANIHARA
10 12:40 Gustav ADELL Niclas FASTH Michael JONZON
1 12:50 Martin KAYMER Marcus KINHULT Joakim LAGERGREN
10 12:50 Ryan EVANS Grégory HAVRET Thomas DETRY
1 13:00 Renato PARATORE Alexander BJÖRK Thorbjørn OLESEN
10 13:00 Peter HANSON Chris HANSON Stephen GALLACHER
1 13:10 Thomas BJØRN Robert KARLSSON Marc WARREN
10 13:10 Scott VINCENT Connor SYME Anthony PAOLUCCI
1 13:20 Richie RAMSAY Matteo MANASSERO Matthew SOUTHGATE
10 13:20 Daniel IM Lasse JENSEN Andrea PAVAN
1 13:30 Richard GREEN Tom LEWIS Wes MCCLAIN
10 13:30 Gary STAL Jazz JANEWATTANANOND Fredrik NILEHN (AM)
1 13:40 Pontus WIDEGREN Sébastien GROS Sebastian SODERBERG
10 13:40 Matthew NIXON Bradley DREDGE Ludvig ABERG (AM)
1 13:50 Adam BLAND James MORRISON Julien GUERRIER
10 13:50 Jarand Ekeland ARNOY Sebastian HEISELE Dru LOVE
1 14:00 Jonathan THOMSON Matthew MILLAR Brad FRITSCH
10 14:00 Austin CONNELLY Aaron RAI Ricardo GONZALEZ
1 14:10 Birgir HAFTHORSSON Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT Tim WIDING (AM)
10 14:10 Linus LILLIEDAHL Hannes RÖNNEBLAD Roope KAKKO
1 14:20 Ajeetesh SANDHU Jarmo SANDELIN Hunter STEWART
10 14:20 Alfie PLANT Mikael LUNDBERG Niklas LEMKE
10 14:30 Florian FRITSCH Matias CALDERON Pontus NYHOLM (AM)

Day 2

Tee Time Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 07:30 Scott FERNANDEZ Pedro ORIOL Steven BROWN
10 07:30 Josh GEARY Åke NILSSON Jordan GUMBERG
1 07:40 Niclas FASTH Michael JONZON Gustav ADELL
10 07:40 Brett RUMFORD Nicolas COLSAERTS Hideto TANIHARA
1 07:50 Ryan EVANS Grégory HAVRET Thomas DETRY
10 07:50 Martin KAYMER Marcus KINHULT Joakim LAGERGREN
1 08:00 Peter HANSON Chris HANSON Stephen GALLACHER
10 08:00 Renato PARATORE Alexander BJÖRK Thorbjørn OLESEN
1 08:10 Scott VINCENT Connor SYME Anthony PAOLUCCI
10 08:10 Thomas BJØRN Robert KARLSSON Marc WARREN
1 08:20 Daniel IM Lasse JENSEN Andrea PAVAN
10 08:20 Richie RAMSAY Matteo MANASSERO Matthew SOUTHGATE
1 08:30 Gary STAL Jazz JANEWATTANANOND Fredrik NILEHN (AM)
10 08:30 Richard GREEN Tom LEWIS Wes MCCLAIN
1 08:40 Matthew NIXON Bradley DREDGE Ludvig ABERG (AM)
10 08:40 Pontus WIDEGREN Sébastien GROS Sebastian SODERBERG
1 08:50 Jarand Ekeland ARNOY Sebastian HEISELE Dru LOVE
10 08:50 Adam BLAND James MORRISON Julien GUERRIER
1 09:00 Austin CONNELLY Aaron RAI Ricardo GONZALEZ
10 09:00 Jonathan THOMSON Matthew MILLAR Brad FRITSCH
1 09:10 Roope KAKKO Hannes RÖNNEBLAD Linus LILLIEDAHL
10 09:10 Birgir HAFTHORSSON Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT Tim WIDING (AM)
1 09:20 Alfie PLANT Mikael LUNDBERG Niklas LEMKE
10 09:20 Ajeetesh SANDHU Jarmo SANDELIN Hunter STEWART
1 09:30 Florian FRITSCH Matias CALDERON Pontus NYHOLM (AM)
1 12:30 Oliver LINDELL Pep ANGLES Jacques KRUYSWIJK
10 12:30 Bradley NEIL Thomas AIKEN Ashun WU
1 12:40 Johan EDFORS Andrew JOHNSTON Freddie JACOBSON
10 12:40 Ricardo GOUVEIA Jinho CHOI Raphaël JACQUELIN
1 12:50 Scott JAMIESON Richard MCEVOY Lucas BJERREGAARD
10 12:50 Richard BLAND Clément SORDET Ashley CHESTERS
1 13:00 Edoardo MOLINARI Robert ROCK Jeunghun WANG
10 13:00 Grégory BOURDY Rak hyun CHO Marcel SIEM
1 13:10 Paul WARING Søren KJELDSEN Matthieu PAVON
10 13:10 Steve WEBSTER Alejandro CAÑIZARES Felipe AGUILAR
1 13:20 Soomin LEE Haydn PORTEOUS David DRYSDALE
10 13:20 Chase KOEPKA Adrien SADDIER Lee SLATTERY
1 13:30 David HOWELL Jeff WINTHER Matthias SCHWAB
10 13:30 Anders HANSEN Christofer BLOMSTRAND Ryan LUMSDEN (AM)
1 13:40 Phachara KHONGWATMAI Maximilian KIEFFER Nino BERTASIO
10 13:40 Oliver FARR Nacho ELVIRA Benjamin HEBERT
1 13:50 Carlos PIGEM Tapio PULKKANEN Jens DANTORP
10 13:50 Johan CARLSSON Matthew BALDWIN Peter KARMIS
1 14:00 Mark TULLO Paul PETERSON Per LANGFORS
10 14:00 Simon KHAN Charlie FORD Justin WALTERS
1 14:10 Oscar FLOREN Oskar FRANCK Adam BLOMME (AM)
10 14:10 Oscar STARK Daniel BROOKS Jason SCRIVENER
1 14:20 Kim KOIVU Henric STUREHED Lucas HERBERT
10 14:20 Laurie CANTER Joel SJÖHOLM Danny LIST
10 14:30 Óscar SERNA Malcolm KOKOCINSKI Alexander WENNSTAM

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!