Andalucia Valderrama Masters – Tee Times Rounds 1 & 2

This week the European Tour travels to one of the most popular golf courses in Europe. Real Club Valderrama will welcome some of the biggest names in modern golf including Sergio Garcia, Lee Westwood and Padraig Harrington for this year Andalucia Valderrama Masters.

*All times are local

Tee Time Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 08:45 Alejandro CAÑIZARES Clément SORDET Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT
10 08:45 Marcus FRASER Soomin LEE Grégory HAVRET
1 08:55 Chris HANSON Scott FERNANDEZ Nino BERTASIO
10 08:55 Richie RAMSAY Callum SHINKWIN Matteo MANASSERO
1 09:05 Carlos PIGEM Connor SYME Jason SCRIVENER
10 09:05 Lee WESTWOOD Sergio GARCIA Jorge CAMPILLO
1 09:15 Jonathan THOMSON Pedro ORIOL Eduardo DE LA RIVA
10 09:15 Pablo LARRAZÁBAL Joost LUITEN Shane LOWRY
1 09:25 Jason NORRIS Grégory BOURDY Daniel BROOKS
10 09:25 Thongchai JAIDEE Romain WATTEL Paul WARING
1 09:35 Sebastian GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Rak hyun CHO Ashley CHESTERS
10 09:35 David DRYSDALE Søren KJELDSEN Mikko KORHONEN
1 09:45 Sebastian HEISELE Pep ANGLES Lasse JENSEN
10 09:45 Brett RUMFORD Renato PARATORE Wade ORMSBY
1 09:55 Alexander KNAPPE Bradley NEIL Bradley DREDGE
10 09:55 David LIPSKY Oliver FISHER Lee SLATTERY
1 10:05 Daniel IM Andrew DODT Darren FICHARDT
10 10:05 Duncan STEWART Gavin GREEN Robert ROCK
1 10:15 Sébastien GROS Phachara KHONGWATMAI Matthew NIXON
10 10:15 Gary STAL Jinho CHOI Santiago TARRIO BEN
1 10:25 Mikael LUNDBERG Kim KOIVU Ricardo GOUVEIA
10 10:25 Anders HANSEN Marcel SIEM Jeff WINTHER
1 13:15 Adrien SADDIER Justin WALTERS Joakim LAGERGREN
10 13:15 Maximilian KIEFFER Thomas AIKEN Stephen GALLACHER
1 13:25 Marc WARREN David HORSEY Richard MCEVOY
10 13:25 Florian FRITSCH Aaron RAI Samuel DEL VAL
1 13:35 Alvaro QUIROS Padraig HARRINGTON Andrew JOHNSTON
10 13:35 Christopher MIVIS Josh GEARY Charlie FORD
1 13:45 José María OLAZÁBAL Thomas BJØRN Robert KARLSSON
10 13:45 Pontus WIDEGREN Adam BLAND Steven BROWN
1 13:55 Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTAÑO Raphaël JACQUELIN Nacho ELVIRA
10 13:55 Laurie CANTER Jacques KRUYSWIJK Julien GUERRIER
1 14:05 David HOWELL Edoardo MOLINARI Matthew SOUTHGATE
10 14:05 Richard BLAND Austin CONNELLY Haydn PORTEOUS
1 14:15 Scott HEND Jeunghun WANG Richard STERNE
10 14:15 Felipe AGUILAR Paul PETERSON Tapio PULKKANEN
1 14:25 Bernd RITTHAMMER Gavin MOYNIHAN Angel HIDALGO
10 14:25 Birgir HAFTHORSSON Ryan EVANS Zander LOMBARD
1 14:35 Peter HANSON Matthew BALDWIN Henric STUREHED
10 14:35 Chase KOEPKA Christofer BLOMSTRAND Jens DANTORP
1 14:45 Frederik DREIER Marcus KINHULT Pelle EDBERG
10 14:45 Oliver FARR James MORRISON Max ALBERTUS
 

Day 2

Tee Time Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 08:45 Maximilian KIEFFER Thomas AIKEN Stephen GALLACHER
10 08:45 Adrien SADDIER Justin WALTERS Joakim LAGERGREN
1 08:55 Florian FRITSCH Aaron RAI Samuel DEL VAL
10 08:55 Marc WARREN David HORSEY Richard MCEVOY
1 09:05 Christopher MIVIS Josh GEARY Charlie FORD
10 09:05 Alvaro QUIROS Padraig HARRINGTON Andrew JOHNSTON
1 09:15 Pontus WIDEGREN Adam BLAND Steven BROWN
10 09:15 José María OLAZÁBAL Thomas BJØRN Robert KARLSSON
1 09:25 Laurie CANTER Jacques KRUYSWIJK Julien GUERRIER
10 09:25 Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTAÑO Raphaël JACQUELIN Nacho ELVIRA
1 09:35 Richard BLAND Austin CONNELLY Haydn PORTEOUS
10 09:35 David HOWELL Edoardo MOLINARI Matthew SOUTHGATE
1 09:45 Felipe AGUILAR Paul PETERSON Tapio PULKKANEN
10 09:45 Scott HEND Jeunghun WANG Richard STERNE
1 09:55 Birgir HAFTHORSSON Ryan EVANS Zander LOMBARD
10 09:55 Bernd RITTHAMMER Gavin MOYNIHAN Angel HIDALGO
1 10:05 Chase KOEPKA Christofer BLOMSTRAND Jens DANTORP
10 10:05 Peter HANSON Matthew BALDWIN Henric STUREHED
1 10:15 Oliver FARR James MORRISON Max ALBERTUS
10 10:15 Frederik DREIER Marcus KINHULT Pelle EDBERG
1 13:05 Marcus FRASER Soomin LEE Grégory HAVRET
10 13:05 Alejandro CAÑIZARES Clément SORDET Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT
1 13:15 Richie RAMSAY Callum SHINKWIN Matteo MANASSERO
10 13:15 Chris HANSON Scott FERNANDEZ Nino BERTASIO
1 13:25 Lee WESTWOOD Sergio GARCIA Jorge CAMPILLO
10 13:25 Carlos PIGEM Connor SYME Jason SCRIVENER
1 13:35 Pablo LARRAZÁBAL Joost LUITEN Shane LOWRY
10 13:35 Jonathan THOMSON Pedro ORIOL Eduardo DE LA RIVA
1 13:45 Thongchai JAIDEE Romain WATTEL Paul WARING
10 13:45 Jason NORRIS Grégory BOURDY Daniel BROOKS
1 13:55 David DRYSDALE Søren KJELDSEN Mikko KORHONEN
10 13:55 Sebastian GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Rak hyun CHO Ashley CHESTERS
1 14:05 Brett RUMFORD Renato PARATORE Wade ORMSBY
10 14:05 Sebastian HEISELE Pep ANGLES Lasse JENSEN
1 14:15 David LIPSKY Oliver FISHER Lee SLATTERY
10 14:15 Alexander KNAPPE Bradley NEIL Bradley DREDGE
1 14:25 Duncan STEWART Gavin GREEN Robert ROCK
10 14:25 Daniel IM Andrew DODT Darren FICHARDT
1 14:35 Gary STAL Jinho CHOI Santiago TARRIO BEN
10 14:35 Sébastien GROS Phachara KHONGWATMAI Matthew NIXON
1 14:45 Anders HANSEN Marcel SIEM Jeff WINTHER
10 14:45 Mikael LUNDBERG Kim KOIVU Ricardo GOUVEIA

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!